Real Broker LLC. Real Broker LLC.
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get a Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Las Vegas
      1. Alta Drive
      2. Canyon Gate Country Club
      3. One Queensridge Place
      4. Park Towers at Hughes Center
      5. Queensridge
      6. Rancho Bel Air
      7. Rancho Nevada Estates
      8. Southern Highlands
      9. Spanish Trails
      10. The Martin
      11. Turnberry Place
    2. Henderson
      1. Ascaya
      2. Anthem
      3. Anthem Country Club
      4. Lake Las Vegas
      5. MacDonald Highlands
      6. Seven Hills
    3. Summerlin
      1. Arrowhead
      2. Azure Canyon
      3. Bellacere
      4. Boulder Ridge
      5. Canyon Fairways
      6. Country Club Hills
      7. Eagle Hills
      8. Fairway Hills
      9. Falcon Ridge
      10. Indigo
      11. Mountain Trails
      12. Palisades
      13. Promontory
      14. Redhawk
      15. Red Rock Country Club
      16. Silver Ridge
      17. Sterling Ridge
      18. Summerlin
      19. Summit
      20. The Pointe
      21. The Ridges
      22. Topaz Ridge
      23. Tournament Hills
      24. Willow Creek
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • Get a Cash Offer
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    info@kingvegashomes.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(702) 623-3387
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
616 Scenic Rim DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/58

$8,900,000

$9,290,000

4.2%
4 Beds6 Baths7,000 SqFt

616 Scenic Rim DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Tracy I. Bilek of The Agency Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
615 Scenic Rim DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/77

$7,250,000

$7,495,000

3.3%
4 Beds5 Baths6,099 SqFt

615 Scenic Rim DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Kim M. Stubler of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2 Awbrey CT, Henderson, NV 89052
1/39

$6,200,000

$7,999,000

22.5%
7 Beds10 Baths14,975 SqFt

2 Awbrey CT, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Gavin Ernstone of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
24 Soaring Bird CT, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/69

$6,700,000

$6,950,000

3.6%
4 Beds5 Baths5,332 SqFt

24 Soaring Bird CT, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Ivan G. Sher of IS Luxury

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2700 Las Vegas BLVD #4306, Las Vegas, NV 89109
1/70

$5,510,000

$5,900,000

6.6%
4 Beds5 Baths5,293 SqFt

2700 Las Vegas BLVD #4306, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Listed by Zar A. Zanganeh of The Agency Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
475 Rock Peak DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/28

$10,500,000

$12,500,000

16.0%
5 Beds6 Baths7,500 SqFt

475 Rock Peak DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Natalia Harris of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3093 RED ARROW DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/82

$6,300,000

$6,600,000

4.5%
5 Beds6 Baths8,724 SqFt

3093 RED ARROW DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Nicole R. Tomlinson of IS Luxury

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
22 Castle Oaks CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/47

$6,400,000

$6,950,000

7.9%
5 Beds6 Baths8,804 SqFt

22 Castle Oaks CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by John M. Gafford of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3750 Las Vegas BLVD #4503, Las Vegas, NV 89158

$11,800,000

$12,000,000

1.7%
2 Beds3 Baths3,980 SqFt

3750 Las Vegas BLVD #4503, Las Vegas, NV 89158

Listed by Kamran D. Zand of Luxury Estates International

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
661 Dragon Peak DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/38

$5,100,000

$5,495,000

7.2%
4 Beds5 Baths5,231 SqFt

661 Dragon Peak DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Kristen Routh Silberman of Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2695 Ponte Vecchio TER, Henderson, NV 89052
1/69

$6,500,000

$6,999,000

7.1%
5 Beds7 Baths8,288 SqFt

2695 Ponte Vecchio TER, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Ivan G. Sher of IS Luxury

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6 Hidden Heights CT, Henderson, NV 89012
1/60

$9,850,000

$10,175,000

3.2%
6 Beds7 Baths7,820 SqFt

6 Hidden Heights CT, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Brian Nugent of IS Luxury

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
28 Sun Glow LN, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/4

$7,400,000

$7,577,777

2.3%
4 Beds6 Baths5,349 SqFt

28 Sun Glow LN, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Avichai Dan Goor of Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6 Rockmount CT, Henderson, NV 89012
1/43

$6,850,000

$7,750,000

11.6%
4 Beds6 Baths6,264 SqFt

6 Rockmount CT, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Darin Marques of Virtue Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
21 Drifting Shadow WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89135

$8,950,000

$8,950,000

6 Beds7 Baths8,380 SqFt

21 Drifting Shadow WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
611 Grand Rim DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/20

$5,040,529

$4,950,000

1.8%
5 Beds6 Baths6,120 SqFt

611 Grand Rim DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Yvette M. Tirado of Vegas Modern Realty LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
34 Soaring Rock CT, Henderson, NV 89012
1/6

$15,000,000

$18,000,000

16.7%
2.27 Acres

34 Soaring Rock CT, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Melissa Tomastik of Redeavor Sales LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
37 Soaring Rock CT, Henderson, NV 89012
1/5

$12,500,000

$15,000,000

16.7%
2.19 Acres

37 Soaring Rock CT, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Melissa Tomastik of Redeavor Sales LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
30 Soaring Rock CT, Henderson, NV 89012
1/5

$9,000,000

$12,000,000

25.0%
1.73 Acres

30 Soaring Rock CT, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Kylie A. Lum of Redeavor Sales LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9 Hawk Ridge DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/50

$6,800,000

$7,000,000

2.9%
6 Beds7 Baths6,225 SqFt

9 Hawk Ridge DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Ehren Alessi of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
645 Majestic Rim DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/39

$7,500,000

$7,900,000

5.1%
5 Beds7 Baths7,857 SqFt

645 Majestic Rim DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Robert D. Barnhart of Luxurious Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
716 Dragon Peak DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/83

$13,000,000

$13,300,000

2.3%
5 Beds6 Baths8,832 SqFt

716 Dragon Peak DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Randall J. Char of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
43 Olympia Hills CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/22

$5,700,000

$5,950,000

4.2%
5 Beds6 Baths7,256 SqFt

43 Olympia Hills CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Jonathon T. Walford of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3750 Las Vegas BLVD #4206, Las Vegas, NV 89158
1/50

$10,100,000

$10,995,000

8.1%
2 Beds3 Baths3,922 SqFt

3750 Las Vegas BLVD #4206, Las Vegas, NV 89158

Listed by Frank Napoli II of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Get a Cash Offer
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Neighborhoods
      1. Las Vegas
      2. Henderson
      3. Summerlin
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Blog
      Market Snapshot
      Get a Cash Offer
logo (400 × 130 px)default

Real Broker LLC.

Brendan King @ BKG Luxury s. S.0171492

+1(702) 623-3387 info@kingvegashomes.com

7997 W. Sahara Ave. #101 Las Vegas, NV 89117

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.